Qualifying

  1. J24 - Jeremy Nichols - 12.720
  2. 28 - Greg Osman - 12.814
  3. 22C - Dave Crawley Jr. - 12.837
  4. 36 - Nick Justice - 12.884
  5. 23B - Billy Nail - 12.968
  6. 23Z - Shawn Ziemer - 13.003
  7. 23A - Andrew Funk - 13.035
  8. 08 - Brian Dasenbrock - 13.046
  9. 22 - Darrell Dick - 13.068
  10. 16 - Nick Macklin - 13.083
  11. K67 - Ian Keller - 13.092
  12. 2 - Chad Rockefeller - 13.176
  13. 15 - Chase Estes - 13.182
  14. 711 - Justin Layne - 13.237
  15. 97 - Josh Griffith - 13.253
  16. 89 - Mike Jackson - 13.259
  17. 3A - Kyle Anderson - 13.271
  18. 23 - Dennis Wernle - 13.302
  19. 38 - Pete Odell - 13.308
  20. G1 - Tyler Gilmour - 13.339
  21. 11 - Terry Miller - 13.397
  22. 28M - Jake Miller - 13.437
  23. 46M - Keith Miller - 13.486
  24. 91 - Michael Clark - 13.539
  25. X - Bobby Beiler - 13.635
  26. 27 - John Farris - 13.650
  27. 61 - Curtis Radke - 13.684
  28. 45 - Luke Force - 13.698
  29. 67 - Rudy Zaragoza - 13.829
  30. 711W - Walt Layne - 13.922
  31. 12 - James Clapp - 14.002
  32. 55S - Kyle Waters - 14.004
  33. B5 - Tyler Benson - 14.281
  34. 7 - John Bright Jr. - 14.316
  35. 24 - Justin Crowell - 14.465
  36. 67H - Mike Hardwick - 14.849
  37. 22T - Timmy Dick - 16.670
  38. 3T - Kevin Lewis - NT
  39. 14 - Wes Biesenthal - NT
  40. 188 - Mitch Hahn - NT

THRIVE Entertainment Magazine Heat Race #1

  1. Jeremy Nichols (1)
  2. Ian Keller (3)
  3. Terry Miller (5)
  4. John Farris (6)
  5. James Clapp (7)
  6. Mike Hardwick (8)
  7. Shawn Ziemer (2)
  8. Mike Jackson (4)

Layne's Construction Heat Race #2

  1. Andrew Funk (2)
  2. Chad Rockefeller (3)
  3. Greg Osman (1)
  4. Kyle Anderson (4)
  5. Curtis Radke (6)
  6. Jake Miller (5)
  7. Kyle Waters (7)
  8. Timmy Dick (8)

VP Racing Fuels/StayWet Heat Race #3

  1. Dave Crawley Jr (1)
  2. Brian Dasenbrock (2)
  3. Dennis Wernle (4)
  4. Keith Miller (5)
  5. Tyler Benson (7)
  6. Luke Force (6)
  7. Chase Estes (3)
  8. Kevin Lewis (8)

Waite's Dry Cleaners Heat Race #4

  1. Darrell Dick (2)
  2. Nick Justice (1)
  3. Pete Odell (4)
  4. Justin Layne (3)
  5. Michael Clark (5)
  6. Wes Biesenthal (8)
  7. John Bright Jr (7)
  8. Rudy Zaragoza (6)

Heat Race #5

  1. Nick Macklin (2)
  2. Josh Griffith (3)
  3. Mitch Hahn (8)
  4. Billy Nail (1)
  5. Tyler Gilmour (4)
  6. Bobby Beiler (5)
  7. Walt Layne (6)
  8. Justin Crowell (7)

Waite's Dry Cleaners Dash for Cash

  1. Andrew Funk (2)
  2. Dave Crawley Jr (3)
  3. Jeremy Nichols (1)
  4. Nick Macklin (5)
  5. Darrell Dick (4)

Consolation Race #1

  1. John Farris (1)
  2. Michael Clark (5)
  3. Keith Miller (2)
  4. Curtis Radke (4)
  5. Billy Nail (3)
  6. Luke Force (7)
  7. Kyle Waters (9)
  8. Tyler Gilmour (8)
  9. Mike Hardwick (6)
  10. John Bright Jr (10)
  11. Mike Jackson (11)
  12. Justin Crowell (13)
  13. Kevin Lewis (12)

Consolation Race #2

  1. Justin Layne (2)
  2. Jake Miller (6)
  3. Shawn Ziemer (8)
  4. Kyle Anderson (1)
  5. Wes Biesenthal (7)
  6. Tyler Benson (4)
  7. James Clapp (3)
  8. Timmy Dick (11)
  9. Bobby Beiler (5)
  10. Rudy Zaragoza (12)
  11. Chase Estes (9)
  12. Walt Layne (10)

2nd Annual John Osman Memorial Stock Car Race

  1. Dave Crawley Jr (2)
  2. Andrew Funk (1)
  3. Josh Griffith (10)
  4. Pete Odell (14)
  5. Nick Macklin (4)
  6. Michael Clark (18)
  7. Nick Justice (9)
  8. Justin Layne (17)
  9. Jake Miller (19)
  10. Keith Miller (20)
  11. John Faris (16)
  12. Brian Dasenbrock (8)
  13. Shawn Ziemer (21)
  14. Greg Osman (12)
  15. Terry Miller (11)
  16. Mitch Hahn (15)
  17. Ian Keller (6)
  18. Chad Rockefeller (7)
  19. Kyle Waters (22)
  20. Jeremy Nichols (3)
  21. Darrell Dick (5)
  22. Dennis Wernle (DNS)