Qualifying

  1. 97 Josh Griffith - 12.887 (Group 2)
  2. 14 AJ Meiferdt - 12.900 (Group 3)
  3. 3A Kyle Anderson - 13.000 (Group 1)
  4. 67R Rudy Zaragoza - 13.054 (Group 1)
  5. 16 Gene Reed - 13.075 (Group 3)
  6. 16 Nick Macklin - 13.098 (Group 2)
  7. 99K Jerrad Krick - 13.104 (Group 4)
  8. 12 Timmy Dick - 13.113 (Group 3)
  9. 08 Brian Dasenbrock - 13.139 (Group 3)
  10. 28 Greg Osman - 13.170 (Group 2)
  11. 23Z Shawn Ziemer - 13.201 (Group 4)
  12. J24 Jeremy Nichols - 13.235 (Group 4)
  13. 22 Darrell Dick - 13.254 (Group 1)
  14. 11 Todd Kirkland - 13.283 (Group 1)
  15. F5 Michael Schomas - 13.311 (Group 2)
  16. 21J Matt Maier - 13.335 (Group 2)
  17. 5 Terry Reed - 13.363 (Group 1)
  18. B26 Steve Ewing - 13.460 (Group 4)
  19. 22C Dave Crawley, JR. - 13.509 (Group 4)
  20. 23 Dennis wernle - 13.669 (Group 3)
  21. 24 Justin Crowell - 13.701 (Group 3)
  22. 711W Walt Layne - 13.701 (Group 4)
  23. 73 Garrett Lewis - 13.753 (Group 1)
  24. X7 Larry Russell - 13.775 (Group 2)
  25. 711 Justin Layne - 13.888 (Group 1)
  26. 23A Andrew Funk - 13.909 (Group 3)
  27. 58 Jerit Murphy - 13.993 (Group 4)
  28. 15 Rick Reed - 13.995 (Group 2)
  29. 55S Jason Scrimpsher - 14.466 (Group 1)
  30. 41 Freddie Thomas, JR. - 14.603 (Group 3)
  31. 31 Roy Beal - 14.843 (Group 4)
  32. 14 Wes Biesenthal - 15.612 (Group 1)
  33. 3 Jaekob Durbin - NO TIME (Group 2)

Heat Race #1

  1. 22 Darrell Dick (3)
  2. 67R Rudy Zaragoza (2)
  3. 711 Justin Layne (7)
  4. 11 Todd Kirkland (4)
  5. 5 Terry Reed (5)
  6. 55S Jason Scrimpsher (8)
  7. 73 Garrett Lewis (6)
  8. 14 Wes Biesenthal (14)
  9. 3a Kyle Anderson (1) DNF

Heat Race #2

  1. 97 Josh Griffith (1)
  2. 28 Greg Osman (3)
  3. 16 Nick Macklin (2)
  4. 21J Matt Maier (5)
  5. F5 Michael Schomas (4)
  6. 15 Rick Reed (7)
  7. Larry Russell (6) DNF
  8. 3 Jaekob Durbin (8) DNF

Heat Race #3

  1. 16 Gene Reed (2)
  2. 14 AJ Meiferdt (1)
  3. 12 Timmy Dick (3)
  4. 08 Brian Dasenbrock (4)
  5. 23A Andrew Funk (7)
  6. 23 Dennis Wernle (5)
  7. 24 Justin Crowell (6)
  8. 41 Freddie Thomas JR. (8)

Heat Race #4

  1. J24 Jeremy Nichols (3)
  2. 99K Jerrad Krick (1)
  3. 22 Dave Crawley, JR. (5)
  4. 23Z Shawn Ziemer (2)
  5. B26 Steve Ewing (4)
  6. 31 Roy Beal (8)
  7. 711 W Walt Layne (6)
  8. 58 Jerit Murphy (7)

Consolation Race

  1. 23A Andrew Funk (3)
  2. B26 Steve Ewing (4)
  3. 5 Terry Reed (1)
  4. F5 Michael Schomas (2)
  5. 23 Dennis Wernle (7)
  6. 711W Walt Layne (12)
  7. 24 Justin Crowell (11)
  8. 3 Jaekob Durbin (14)
  9. 41 Freddie Thomas, JR. (15)
  10. 15 Rick Reed (6)
  11. 31 Roy Beal (8) DNF
  12. 58 Jerit Murphy (16) DNF
  13. 73 Garrett Lewis (9) DNF
  14. 55S Jason Scrimpsher (5) DNF
  15. 3A Kyle Anderson (17) DNF
  16. X7 Larry Russell (10)
  17. 14 Wes Biesenthal (13)

Dash

  1. J24 Jeremy Nichols (4)
  2. 97 Josh Griffith (2)
  3. 22 Darrell Dick (1)
  4. 16 Gene Reed (3)

3rd Annual John Osman Memorial Stock Car Race

  1. 16 Nick Macklin (10)
  2. 14 AJ Meiferdt (7)
  3. 97 Josh Griffith (2)
  4. 16 Gene Reed (4)
  5. 28 Greg Osman (6)
  6. 5 Terry Reed (19)
  7. 12 Timmy Dick (11)
  8. 23A Andrew Funk (17)
  9. 711 Justin Layne (9)
  10. 21J Matt Maier (14)
  11. 08 Brian Dasenbrock (15)
  12. F5 Michael Schomas (20)
  13. 23 Dennis Wernle (21)
  14. 22 Darrell Dick (3)
  15. 67R Rudy Zaragoza (5) DNF
  16. 23Z Shawn Ziemer (16)
  17. 11 Todd Krikland (13)
  18. J24 Jeremy Nichols (1) DNF
  19. B26 Steve Ewing (18) DNF
  20. 711 W Walt Layne (22) DNF
  21. 99K Jerrad Krick (8) DNF
  22. 22C Dave Crawley, JR. (12) DNF